Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced players, and professionals
• Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
• Learning content: motor skills, concentration
• Puzzle size: 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Castles Rapunzel 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years + B0BMM4LPTG
DISNEY GIFTS - Discover the secret's of Rapunzel's castle PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Rapunzel Castle 17336
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Rapunzel Castle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000264 - Disney Castles: Rapunzel - Puzzle 1000 Piezas – Puzzle A ‎12000264
Ravensburger 12000264 - Disney Castles: Rapunzel - Puzzle 1000 Piezas – Puzzle A, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced players, and professionals
Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
Learning content: motor skills, concentration
Puzzle size: 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
High quality puzzle from Ravensburg
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
It’s no surprise that this puzzle is of the highest quality, far superior to other puzzle sellers. The picture is not too glossy, the colors are perfectly adjusted to make the picture realistic. This fun for the whole...View More family. The pieces are thick, the pictures are securely glued to the backing, no peeling. The pieces vary in shape and fit perfectly together. There’s never any doubt if a piece fits or not. There are no better puzzles out there.View Less
Fun and easy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
As all ravensbuger I enjoy the sturdy pieces and the quality of the picture. Fun puzzle.
Beautiful set of princess puzzled
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together. Beautiful to make
Pieces stay together
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Just a beautiful puzzle. So fun to work with all the different rooms on the castle and then with the large princess. I bought most of the puzzles in this castle series
Beautiful puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together and a lot of fun to make
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
treasuredgftsforyou
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel