Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Marvel

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Challenge Puzzles by Ravensburger
• Busy Scenes in 1000 Pieces
• Concentration, endurance, and dexterity are put to the test
• Quality Features: Variety of shapes, precisely fitting puzzle pieces, glare-free puzzle image, crease-resistant pieces, made from recycled cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Marvel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle - 16562 - Challenge Marvel
Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle - 16562 - Challenge Marvel, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Marvel Avengers Challenge Puzzle - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Kids Age 12 Years +
MARVEL GIFTS - Spiderman, The Hulk, Ironman, Captain America, Thor, Black Widow, Spiderwoman and many more Marvel characters assemble on this colourful and complex "CHALLENGE" puzzle. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Marvel 1000 piece Challenge Jigsaw Puzzle Game For Kids Age 14+ New 12000510
Ravensburger Marvel 1000 piece Challenge Jigsaw Puzzle Game For Kids Age 14+ New, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Marvel 1000 Piece Challenge Jigsaw Puzzle
Invite action and adventure to your jigsaw collection with this Marvel Cinematic Universe 1000 Piece Puzzle from the Ravensburger range. Calling all...
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Challenge Puzzles by Ravensburger
Busy Scenes in 1000 Pieces
Concentration, endurance, and dexterity are put to the test
Quality Features: Variety of shapes, precisely fitting puzzle pieces, glare-free puzzle image, crease-resistant pieces, made from recycled cardboard
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Marvel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Good quality puzzle as Ravensburg generally are. If you are looking to waste 5 evenings, this would be suitable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2022
|
My son is a connoisseur of puzzles and has probably done hundreds, if not thousand since he was a young boy, did not enjoy this at all. He said having try every single individual piece in one spot is not his idea of fun. Do what...View More you will with this information.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Marvel Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 244 reviews
5
181
4
15
3
16
2
15
1
17

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Cow in the Bathtub
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Tour Eiffel Puzzle 1000 Pieces
£12.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
toyandmodel
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Firestorm Cards
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel