Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Batman 1000 pieces

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Batman 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 'Batman Challenge' - New & Sealed
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 'Batman Challenge' - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Challenge Batman Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 16513
Ravensburger Challenge Batman Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Batman Challenge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 16513
This clever Caped Crusader puzzle design combines fab vintage art alongside famous sayings - "BOOM', "SPLAT", "POW!"...
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger DC Comics Batman Challenge 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 12 Years Up 2016099476
BATMAN CHALLENGE EDITION - This clever Caped Crusader puzzle design combines fab vintage art alongside famous sayings - "BOOM', "SPLAT", "POW!" AND "BLAMM!". Masses of monotone Batman poses run across the desig PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.21
£17.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Batman 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Good quality puzzle as Ravensburg generally are. If you are looking to waste 5 evenings, this would be suitable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2022
|
My son is a connoisseur of puzzles and has probably done hundreds, if not thousand since he was a young boy, did not enjoy this at all. He said having try every single individual piece in one spot is not his idea of fun. Do what...View More you will with this information.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Challenge Batman 1000 pieces Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 244 reviews
5
181
4
15
3
16
2
15
1
17

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
nigeld2003
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
pdk-ltd
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel