Ravensburger Puzzle Burano in Italy

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• For beginners, advanced players, or professionals
• Distinctive puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
• High quality standards and decades of experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Burano in Italy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Burano Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0CQ7YHSJX
BURANO - Discover one of Italy's most colourful towns with this high quality photographic puzzle! PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger (Brio) Burano, Italy 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 17392
Burano, Italy 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Burano, Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up
Ravensburger Burano, Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up Product Description RAV Puzzle Burano in Italien 1000 17392...
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Burano, Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up TRV-17392
ICONIC ITALY - Discover one of Italy's most colourful towns with this high quality photographic puzzle! PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Burano, Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up
ICONIC ITALY - Discover one of Italy's most colourful towns with this high quality photographic puzzle! PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000623 - Burano, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up,
Ravensburger12000623-Burano,Italy-1000piecesjigsawpuzzle-Puzzleforadultsandkidsage14yearsup, Brand:Ravensburger Model:12000623 Color:Multicolor...
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000623 Burano in Italien - 1000 Teile Puzzle für Erwachsen ‎12000623
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000623 Burano in Italien - 1000 Teile Puzzle für Erwachsen, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Burano, Italy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 17392
ICONIC ITALY - Discover one of Italy's most colourful towns with this high quality photographic puzzle! PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
For beginners, advanced players, or professionals
Distinctive puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
High quality standards and decades of experience
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Burano in Italy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Bought this after recent trip to Burano and it is a really good representation of what you see on the island. Plan to frame this jigsaw and display it.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Burano in Italy Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel