Ravensburger Puzzle Barbie

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Challenge Puzzles by Ravensburger
• Busy scenes in 1000 pieces
• Requires concentration, stamina, and dexterity
• Premium quality and high standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle - BARBIE - FASHION ICON - 1000 Pieces 17518
Enter the world of a Barbie fashion designer! Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when...
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) Barbie, 4 in a Box Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 3174
Barbie, 4 in a Box Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Barbie Stationery Pencil Holder 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 6 Years Up - 54 Pieces - No Glue Required
RavensburgerBarbieStationeryPencilHolder3DJigsawPuzzleforAdultsandKidsAge6YearsUp-54Pieces-NoGlueRequired Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) Barbie, XXL 100 Pieces Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 13269
Barbie, XXL 100 Pieces Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Barbie Puzzle - 100 Pieces XXL - Jigsaw Puzzle
Do you have what it takes to be a trailblazer? This bright and colourful 100 piece puzzle featuring the iconic Barbie doll, equestrian style is an...
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Challenge Puzzles by Ravensburger
Busy scenes in 1000 pieces
Requires concentration, stamina, and dexterity
Premium quality and high standards
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Tour Eiffel Puzzle 1000 Pieces
£12.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Green
£10.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piatnik Stalls
£10.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit In The Manor Attic
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel