Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower
from £13.99to £16.353 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Mini Eiffel Tower
• 54 plastic parts with EasyClick Technology
• Height: 24.2 cm
• Easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Mini Buildings Eiffel Tower Ravensburger Puzzle 12536
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Mini Buildings Eiffel Tower Ravensburger Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
RAVENSBURGER 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower 54 Pieces from 8 Years Experience Puzzles in the 3rd Dimension COMSED/June25/GBR/151
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower 54 Pieces from 8 Years Experience Puzzles in the 3rd Dimension
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: Free
‎RAVENSBURGER RAVENSBURGER 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower 54 Pieces from 8 Years Experience Puzzl ‎12536
RAVENSBURGER 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower 54 Pieces from 8 Years Experience Puzzl, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Eiffel Tower
54 plastic parts with EasyClick Technology
Height: 24.2 cm
Easy assembly
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit Puzzle the Circle in London
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Cow in the Bathtub
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Sail Set
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Our World
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele The World of Animals Puzzle
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel