Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Verde

Price History
• Lamborghini Huracán EVO 3D puzzle model, 1:18 scale
• 108 numbered puzzle pieces made of durable plastic
• Rotatable wheels
• Illustrated instructions
• Dimensions: Length approx. 25.1 cm, Height approx. 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Verde
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11559 Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Verde - The Super Sports Car as 3D Puzzle Car B0BBFXH7FL
The iconic Lamborghini Huracán EVO as a 3D puzzle model in scale 1:18 108 numbered puzzle pieces made of sturdy plastic form a fascinating vehicle Includes swivel wheels Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) ensures puzzle fun for beginners and advanced users aged 8 and over Difficulty level 5/5; length of the assembled vehicle approx. 25.1 cm. Height: approx. 6.5 cm. Packaging may vary, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger - 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Hurricane EVO Green, Vehicles, 108 Pieces, 10+ Years F5-2WAC-9GL2
The iconic Lamborghini Huracán EVO as a 3D puzzle model in scale 1:18 108 numbered puzzle pieces made of sturdy plastic form a fascinating vehicle Includes swivel wheels International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger - 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Hurricane EVO Green, Vehicles, 108 Pieces, 10+ Years M1-XTM7-KTWJ
The iconic Lamborghini Huracán EVO as a 3D puzzle model in scale 1:18 108 numbered puzzle pieces made of sturdy plastic form a fascinating vehicle Includes swivel wheels International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamborghini Huracán EVO 3D puzzle model, 1:18 scale
108 numbered puzzle pieces made of durable plastic
Rotatable wheels
Illustrated instructions
Dimensions: Length approx. 25.1 cm, Height approx. 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Verde
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars This product is complete trash.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Ive completed several types of 3D puzzles so I am not new to this. Bought this one brand new in Pigeon Forge. Plastic peices that should connect to the puzzle peices do not fit causing nothing but issues and the puzzle can not...View More bw completed. Will not be buying this brand ever again. Dont waste your money on this junk. What a rip off.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Great quality compared to the first I brought, this one is strong and looks great not cheap materials and well worth it
5.0 out of 5 stars Great activity
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2024
|
The product was perfect and it was delivered early and was here in time for Christmas!
5.0 out of 5 stars Very impressive
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2024
|
I really liked the attention to detail, this is not a generic jigsaw. Some bits were a bit tricky to go together but it will certainly remain in one piece and not fall apart easily
5.0 out of 5 stars Would recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
Well received Christmas gift. All parts included fits together perfectly and lights work.
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Verde Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 115 reviews
5
76
4
14
3
5
2
1
18

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Educa Lake Hallstatt
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Easel
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Disney's Magical Storybook
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Atrium
£17.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Wonderful Harbor
£19.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
£19.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel