Rapid 4-hole nozzle (5000201)

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £31.11to £47.773 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Replacement nozzle for hot glue gun
• Suitable for Rapid Profi hot glue gun EG380
• Wide slot nozzle for sealing cartons
• Ideal for flooring and securing carpets
• Voltage of 240 V
• Easy handling and replacement
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid 4-hole nozzle (5000201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Wide Spread Nozzle for Pro Glue Guns, 5000201 B00CKSLY32
High quality wide spread nozzle, for professional craftsmen Fits glue gun models EG320, EG340, EG360 and EG380 High quality nozzle, durable steel body, lightweight For gluing large areas, ideal for carton sealing, flooring and carpet fixing Contents: One Rapid Wide spread nozzle, 5000201, W x D x H: 7 x 1 x 9.5 cm, weight: 65 g, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
Rapid Wide Spread Nozzle for PRO Glue Guns 5000201
Rapid Wide Spread Nozzle for PRO Glue Guns 5000201, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Glues, Epoxies & Cements > Liquid Glues & Cements
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Wide Spread Nozzle Kit for Glue Gun EG380 Large Area Adhesive Applicator 5000201
Wide Spread Nozzle Kit for Glue Gun EG380 Large Area Adhesive Applicator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement nozzle for hot glue gun
Suitable for Rapid Profi hot glue gun EG380
Wide slot nozzle for sealing cartons
Ideal for flooring and securing carpets
Voltage of 240 V
Easy handling and replacement
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid 4-hole nozzle (5000201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (11520110)
£17.09
Rapid Compacta (11520110)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 14 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 8 Prices
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R13 (20443901)
£30.40
Rapid R13 (20443901)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)Compare 11 Prices
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita B-65062
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel