Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
from £31.99to £64.7916 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Milling Cutter Set
• 7x Cutter bits
• Wooden box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden Tool Box, 3.2 mm Shank B00MOIFXA8
Includes 7 different Dremel router bit profiles for various routing applications; edge, corner, straight, keyhole, word and letter routing Great for routing in various materials such as wood, rubber, plastic, carbon, fibreboard, carbon and more In a compact wooden box for convenient storage For more precision and control, use with Dremel 335 Plunge Router Attachment and Dremel 231 Table Router Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DREMEL Router SET - 7 Piece - 26150660JA - 8710364069972 ZTA
DREMEL Router SET - 7 Piece - 26150660JA - 8710364069972 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 2.615.066.0JA (7pc) Router set 26150660JA
DREMEL 2.615.066.0JA (7pc) Router set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£33.00
£37.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Dremel 660 DREMEL® MULTIPURPOSE ROUTER BIT SET 26150660JA
Dremel 660 DREMEL® MULTIPURPOSE ROUTER BIT SET 26150660JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Multipurpose Router Cutter Set 7pc & Case 612 615 640 650 652 654 655 26150660JA
Dremel 660 Multipurpose Router Cutter Set 7pc & Case 612 615 640 650 652 654 655, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 7 Piece HSS Router Cutter Bit Gift Set 612 - 655 26150660JA
Dremel 660 7 Piece HSS Router Cutter Bit Gift Set 612 - 655 26150660JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden 26150660JA
660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 7 Piece Multipurpose Router Bit Set 26150660JA
Dremel 660 7 Piece Multipurpose Router Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden 26150660JA
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Router Bit Accessory Set - 7 Piece 26150660JA
Dremel 660 Router Bit Accessory Set - 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden 26150660JA
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Dremel Router SET 7 Piece - 26150660JA - 8710364069972
Dremel Router SET 7 Piece - 26150660JA - 8710364069972, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden 26150660JA
Dremel 660 Router Bit Set, 7 Multipurpose Router Bits for Rotary Tools in Wooden, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Dremel 7 Piece Router Bit Set 26150660JA
Dremel 7 Piece Router Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
26150660JA Dremel 7Pc Router Bit Accessory Set
26150660JA Dremel 7Pc Router Bit Accessory Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150660JA 660 Router Bit Accessory Set - 7 Piece
Dremel 26150660JA 660 Router Bit Accessory Set - 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Router Bits
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
7x Cutter bits
Wooden box

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £4.95
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel