Ralph Lauren RA 5245

Price History
• Cat-Eye frame shape
• Material: plastic, lightweight and shatterproof
• Lenses: gradient tint, 8 to 18 percent light transmission
• Temple length: 140 mm
• Compatible with progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ralph Lauren RA5245 500313 Woman Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8053672902440
The Sunglasses Ralph Lauren Ra5245, with Frame Cat Eye injects are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The turtle color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ralph Lauren RA5245 580213 Woman Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8056262667224
The Sunglasses Ralph Lauren Ra5245, with Frame Cat Eye injects are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The brown color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ralph by Ralph Lauren RA 5245 - Cateye
Ralph by Ralph Lauren RA5245 cat eye plastic 55mm Sunglasses with tortoise shell coloured frames.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat-Eye frame shape
Material: plastic, lightweight and shatterproof
Lenses: gradient tint, 8 to 18 percent light transmission
Temple length: 140 mm
Compatible with progressive lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB0947S
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1243/S
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Cheetah
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£82.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3741
£82.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3647N
£79.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel