Ralph Lauren PH 4189U

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 45 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 4189U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH4189U 537587 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597735216
The Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4189U, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Sunglasses PH4189U 537587 Matte Black Dark Grey PH4189U-537587-55
Polo Ralph Lauren Sunglasses PH4189U 537587 Matte Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren PH4189U 537587 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
45 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 4189U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Oil Rig polarized
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Cheetah
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hugo Boss 0663/S
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£79.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel