Rains Fishtail Parka

Manufacturer: Rains
from £69.98to £86.3920 offersManufacturer: Rains
• Unisex Fishtail Parka
• Material: 100% Polyester, Coating: 100% Polyurethane
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
• Hood: Yes, with adjustable drawstring
• Pockets: Two, with elastic cuffs and back ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rains Fishtail Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 134 Marsh - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_0244svfw7eh6c2
Fishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£69.98
£73.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 134 Marsh - Tan - Size: 10/8 pvi_00a2dck5q3tsz1
Fishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£69.98
£73.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in Dark Green - Size Large 019a2fdb-373a-7a48-bcf5-a2fa7a983e32
Unisex fishtail parka designed for wet weather protection. Crafted from lightweight, waterproof PU fabric with welded seams, it offers a water resistance rating suitable for moderate rainfall and protection against windchill. The longer cut features a drawstring fishtail hem, utility-inspired front pockets, and a hood with a built-in cap and adjustable drawstring. Elasticated cuffs ensure a snug fit around the wrists, while the back yoke with concealed vents enhances breathability and movement. The coat's casual fit drapes elegantly, making it suitable for daily commutes and outdoor activities in unpredictable weather conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.50
£88.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in Dark Green - Size Small 019a2fdb-2920-7781-ade4-4b20ed51727d
Unisex fishtail parka designed for wet weather protection. Crafted from lightweight, waterproof PU fabric with welded seams, it offers a water resistance rating suitable for moderate rainfall and protection against windchill. The longer cut features a drawstring fishtail hem, utility-inspired front pockets, and a hood with a built-in cap and adjustable drawstring. Elasticated cuffs ensure a snug fit around the wrists, while the back yoke with concealed vents enhances breathability and movement. The coat's casual fit drapes elegantly, making it suitable for daily commutes and outdoor activities in unpredictable weather conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.50
£88.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 134 Marsh - Tan - Size: 14 pvi_00samchgqpxvkz
Fishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£69.98
£73.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 47 Navy - Size: 6 pvi_01sx8rblwt10lk
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 47 NavyFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£73.16
£77.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 47 Navy - Size: 14 pvi_00sv2qifvk80o6
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 47 NavyFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£73.16
£77.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 47 Navy - Size: 12 pvi_0146hlxr66y3ta
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 47 NavyFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£73.16
£77.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 47 Navy - Size: 10/8 pvi_01p6rxomf2x2fz
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 47 NavyFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£73.16
£77.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 03 Green - Size: 12 pvi_0013ynkzk8zin0
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 03 GreenFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 03 Green - Size: 14 pvi_02yidp8gqqzaaq
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 03 GreenFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 03 Green - Size: 10/8 pvi_02uahxwipv9yg2
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 03 GreenFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 03 Green - Size: 6 pvi_01jar25098ii80
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 03 GreenFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 03 Green - Size: 18/16 pvi_03sst4v4bayy6s
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 03 GreenFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in Dark Green - Size X-Small 019a2fdb-3731-70ae-9709-9b1310ccefe8
Unisex fishtail parka designed for wet weather protection. Crafted from lightweight, waterproof PU fabric with welded seams, it offers a water resistance rating suitable for moderate rainfall and protection against windchill. The longer cut features a drawstring fishtail hem, utility-inspired front pockets, and a hood with a built-in cap and adjustable drawstring. Elasticated cuffs ensure a snug fit around the wrists, while the back yoke with concealed vents enhances breathability and movement. The coat's casual fit drapes elegantly, making it suitable for daily commutes and outdoor activities in unpredictable weather conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.50
£88.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 01 Black - Size: 18/16 pvi_00zjhmon4s4uof
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 01 BlackFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 01 Black - Size: 6 pvi_03gmqchbqtgcrt
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 01 BlackFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 01 Black - Size: 14 pvi_0367yf3jmojbyl
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 01 BlackFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 01 Black - Size: 12 pvi_003q7ozet8jnsb
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 01 BlackFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka - 01 Black - Size: 10/8 pvi_00jx2ibi6arbyc
Rains Unisex Fishtail Parka in 01 BlackFishtail Parka is a unisex raincoat. Characterized by its pared-back aesthetic and drawstring fishtail hem in parka-length. This design features utility-inspired pockets, vented back yoke and a hood with built-in cap and drawstring. Style is finished with elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist. Fishtail Parka has a casual fit with an elegant drape, making it a clear cut raincoat for daily commutes. The coated zip closure is concealed by a placket with snap fastenings. This rain jacket is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric and features welded seams. The finish is lightweight with a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 5000 mmWindproof: Protection against windchillWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Fit: LongerWeight: 0.63 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Hood with built-in cap and drawstring- Coated zip closure including placket with snap fastenings- Two utility front pockets- Elasticated cuffs for a tighter fit around wrist- Fishtail hem with drawstring- Elbow pleats for improved movement- Back yoke with concealed vents- Welded seams- Casual fit 18140
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex Fishtail Parka
Material: 100% Polyester, Coating: 100% Polyurethane
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
Hood: Yes, with adjustable drawstring
Pockets: Two, with elastic cuffs and back ventilation

Price History

1M
Rains Fishtail Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Houdini Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£68.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£67.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rock Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£72.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel