Race Face Narrow Wide Shimano 34

Price History
• Single chainring for RF cranks
• Tooth profile: narrow wide for optimal retention
• Compatible only with XTR 12SPD
• Stiff 4 mm plate thickness, I-beam design
• Material: 7075-T6 aerospace-grade aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide Shimano 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE B07WWHYWJR
Reversible laser etched graphics The stiff plate thickness of 4 mm and I-beam construction transfer loads without bending Stiff 4mm plate thickness and I-beam construction transfer loads without flexing
prodImage
£44.47
£50.22
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE
Reversible laser etched graphics The stiff plate thickness of 4 mm and I-beam construction transfer loads without bending Stiff 4mm plate thickness and I-beam construction transfer loads without flexing
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Black 104x34T Shimano 12 Speed Black RNW104X34TSHI12BLK
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Black 104x34T Shimano 12 Speed Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single chainring for RF cranks
Tooth profile: narrow wide for optimal retention
Compatible only with XTR 12SPD
Stiff 4 mm plate thickness, I-beam design
Material: 7075-T6 aerospace-grade aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide Shimano 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£10.49
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010125)
£53.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Nightblade 26 + 27.5"
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GT1 S
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-34T
£43.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel