Race Face Narrow Wide 30

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Narrow Wide 30
from £39.22to £72.4648 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring
• Chainring teeth: 30
• Gear steps: 12-speed
• Mounting: 4-arm
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Unisex Chainring Single Narrow Wide Black RNW104X30BLK, Black, 104 x 30T UK B0785P5MFW
Narrow Wide Tooth Profiling Ensures Ultimate Chain Retention Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£39.22
£44.79
Shipping: £5.57
with shipping: £5.57
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Unisex Chainring Single Narrow Wide Black RNW104X30BLK, Black, 104 x 30T UK CWSRAC0056
Narrow Wide Tooth Profiling Ensures Ultimate Chain Retention Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 30T RNW104X30RED
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 30T RNW104X30BLU
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 30T RNW104X30BLK
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 30T RNW104X30BLU
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 30T RNW104X30RED
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 30T RNW104X30BLK
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Red 30T RNW104X30RED
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Red 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Blue 30T RNW104X30BLU
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Blue 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Green 30T RNW104X30GRN
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Green 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD RNW104X30BLK
Race Face RaceFace Narrow Wide Chainring 104/110/130 BCD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chainring teeth: 30
Gear steps: 12-speed
Mounting: 4-arm
Material
Aluminum, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel