Rab Torque Pants

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 30/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-30-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 38/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-38-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - 34/32" Inseam QFW-22-TMB-34-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 34/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-34-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 34/30" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-34-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Lightweight Breathable Pants for Hiking & Mountaineering - Beluga - 30 QFU-69-BE-S
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind and water resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 38/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-38-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Army - 38/32" Inseam QFW-22-ARM-38-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-TMB-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Black - 34/32 Inseam QFW-22-BLK-34-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Army - 38/32 Inseam QFW-22-ARM-38-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Black - 36/32 Inseam QFW-22-BLK-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Beluga - 30 QFU-69-BE-S
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind and water resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Scree Pant Men
£81.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£94.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£82.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch ZO T-Zip Pant Women
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Nil Winter
£83.66
Compare Prices
59 offers
Schöffel Taibun M
£78.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Men
£77.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rab Torque Pants
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel