Rab Torque Pants

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818757
From ascents under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and robust, making them perfectly suited for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from a stretchy and durable Matrix™ fabric and featuring reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any type of terrain while resisting snags from rock. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and provide you with absolute freedom of movement, with exceptional articulation at the knees. Featuring the characteristic contrasting panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance with reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed to be worn with a partially elasticated comfortable belt.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered guss.....
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818740
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819103
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819099
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818752
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818753
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819132
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819133
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818744
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818749
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819119
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819104
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819097
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819109
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818746
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818748
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819122
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819107
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819100
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819096
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264230
From climbs under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and durable, making them perfect for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from stretchable and robust Matrix™ fabric with reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any terrain while resisting rock scrapes. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and to provide complete freedom of movement, featuring exceptional articulation at the knees. With the distinctive contrast panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance due to the reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed for easy wear with a comfortable partially elasticated waistband.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered gusset at the hem.Secure storag.....
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264229
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264221
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264226
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264227
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264224
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264228
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264220
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264232
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264223
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Scree Pant Men
£81.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£94.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£82.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch ZO T-Zip Pant Women
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Nil Winter
£83.66
Compare Prices
59 offers
Schöffel Taibun M
£78.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Men
£77.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rab Torque Pants
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel