Maier Sports Nil Winter

• Warm hiking pants for winter tours
• Material: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane
• Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying, stretchy
• Pockets: Four zippered pockets, internal security pocket
• Care: Machine washable
Show all product details

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG12715727
From quiet forest trails to snowy mountain landscapes – in winter, nature is your second home. We are sure: the NIL WINTER is going to quickly become your new favourite trousers. Its comfortable mesh inner lining ensures you stay warm during your winter hikes. This pair of trousers is also perfect for you when you get cold quickly, even in mild autumn weather, or if you simply like to be a bit warmer. In case of snow and dampness, the water-repellent and PFC-free treatment of the trousers is very handy – and if they do get really wet, the NIL WINTER dries in the blink of an eye thanks to our dryprotec technology.At the same time, the NIL WINTER embodies everything that already characterises our famous NIL trousers: a perfect fit, a wide range of sizes, and 100% freedom of movement thanks to the 4-way stretch fabric. The belt with loops allows you to adjust the trousers even more precisely to your shape. With four zipped pockets, you always have your smartphone, etc. within reach – an.....
prodImage
£83.66
£100.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG12715728
prodImage
£83.66
£100.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG12715729
prodImage
£83.66
£100.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG12715730
prodImage
£83.66
£100.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219927
From quiet forest trails to snow-covered mountain landscapes - in winter, nature is your second home. We're sure of it: the NIL WINTER will quickly become your new favourite trousers. Its comfortable mesh inner lining ensures you stay warm during your winter hikes. These trousers are just as perfect for you when you get cold quickly, even on mild autumn days, or if you simply like to be a bit warmer. In case of snow and moisture, the PFC-free water-repellent treatment is very useful - and if they ever get really wet, the NIL WINTER dries in the blink of an eye thanks to our dryprotec technology.At the same time, the NIL WINTER embodies everything that already defines our famous NIL trousers: a perfect fit, a wide range of sizes, and 100% freedom of movement thanks to the 4-way stretch fabric. The belt with loops allows you to adjust the trousers even more precisely to your shape. With four zippered pockets, you always have your smartphone, etc. within reach - and in the secure inner .....
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219960
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219966
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219956
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219936
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219962
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219959
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219931
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219964
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219968
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219922
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219921
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219965
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219955
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219958
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219954
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219924
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219933
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219935
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219920
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219925
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219923
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219934
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219967
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219963
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nil Winter MAG13219952
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Warm hiking pants for winter tours
Material: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane
Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying, stretchy
Pockets: Four zippered pockets, internal security pocket
Care: Machine washable

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 483 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 221 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£82.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£81.38
Compare Prices
138 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£81.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch ZO T-Zip Pant Women
£78.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Taibun M
£78.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£94.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Men
£77.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Nil Winter
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel