Rab Torque Pants

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Torque Pants
from £86.00to £105.0025 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 30/34" Inseam child-371817
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£86.00
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 34/32" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-34-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Torque Pants QFW-22-ANT-32-SH
Rab Torque Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 34/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-34-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 32/32" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-32-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 30/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-30-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 30/30" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-30-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Army - 32/32" Inseam QFW-22-ARM-32-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 30/32" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-30-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Army - 34/32" Inseam QFW-22-ARM-34-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Army - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-ARM-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 38/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-38-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 34/30" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-34-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - 36/30" Inseam QFW-22-BLK-36-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 34/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-34-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Lightweight Breathable Pants for Hiking & Mountaineering - Beluga - 30 QFU-69-BE-S
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind and water resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Maya Blue - 30/32" Inseam QFW-22-MYB-30-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 38/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-38-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/34" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-LG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£83.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£106.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£92.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£75.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£92.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Torque Pants
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £3.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel