Rab Torque Pants
- Hiking Pants
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
136 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264233
From climbs under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and durable, making them perfect for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from stretchable and robust Matrix™ fabric with reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any terrain while resisting rock scrapes. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and to provide complete freedom of movement, featuring exceptional articulation at the knees. With the distinctive contrast panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance due to the reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed for easy wear with a comfortable partially elasticated waistband.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered gusset at the hem.Secure storag.....

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819093
From ascents under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and robust, making them perfectly suited for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from a stretchy and durable Matrix™ fabric and featuring reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any type of terrain while resisting snags from rock. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and provide you with absolute freedom of movement, with exceptional articulation at the knees. Featuring the characteristic contrasting panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance with reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed to be worn with a partially elasticated comfortable belt.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered guss.....

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819103

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819094

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819116

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818749

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818743

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819096

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818746

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818744

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818745

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819133

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818741

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819125

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819119

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819107

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818748

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819093

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819109

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819098

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819122

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818754

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819100

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818750

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819105

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819106

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819104

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818740

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818747

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818751

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Material: | Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester |
|---|
| Washable: | Machine washable at 30° |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products