Rab Torque Pants
- Hiking Pants
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
136 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818753
From ascents under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and robust, making them perfectly suited for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from a stretchy and durable Matrix™ fabric and featuring reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any type of terrain while resisting snags from rock. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and provide you with absolute freedom of movement, with exceptional articulation at the knees. Featuring the characteristic contrasting panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance with reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed to be worn with a partially elasticated comfortable belt.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered guss.....

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819099

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819131

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819134

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819101

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818752

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818756

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818757

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG9819097

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Rab Torque MAG9818755

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264220
From climbs under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and durable, making them perfect for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from stretchable and robust Matrix™ fabric with reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any terrain while resisting rock scrapes. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and to provide complete freedom of movement, featuring exceptional articulation at the knees. With the distinctive contrast panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance due to the reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed for easy wear with a comfortable partially elasticated waistband.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered gusset at the hem.Secure storag.....

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264228

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264221

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264233

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264224

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264223

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264226

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264229

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264230

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264232

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Rab Torque MAG10264227

£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 30/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-30-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 32/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Anthracite - 34/30 Inseam QFW-22-ANT-34-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Anthracite - 32/30 Inseam QFW-22-ANT-32-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 38/32" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-38-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Anthracite - 36/30" Inseam QFW-22-ANT-36-SH
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Maya Blue - 30/32" Inseam QFW-22-MYB-30-RG
Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap

£99.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester |
|---|
| Washable: | Machine washable at 30° |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rab Torque Pants
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products