Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAB Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Windstopper Jacket Black - UK16 / XL - RRP £159
RAB Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Windstopper Jacket Black - UK16 / XL - RRP £159, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Red Grapefruit - X-Small QWG-79-GF-08
Robust Weather Protection | The Women’s Downpour Plus 2.0 is a reliable 2.5-layer hiking shell to keep you dry and comfortable in unpredictable weather. Pertex Shield 2.5 Layer | This waterproof membrane, in conjunction with recycled face fabric and PFC-free water-resistant coating, provides exceptional weather protection and breathability. Customizable Fit | Adjustable helmet-compatible hood, adjustable cuffs, and drawcord hem let you batten down the hatches when the rain turns up. Unrestricted Movement | The articulated sleeves let you move freely while the regular fit allows for seamless layering. Zippered Underarm Vents | Generous vents keep you cool on strenuous switchbacks.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Red Grapefruit - XS QWG-79-GF-08
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Red Grapefruit - Large QWG-79-GF-14
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Red Grapefruit - L QWG-79-GF-14
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Black - Medium 040626.146.R.H69D3.US.RAB.B08NP2Z1MC
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Black - Large 041426.131.R.L9DE0.US.RAB.B08NPCBRLZ
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Black - XL 041626.122.R.769E1.US.RAB.B08NP6LQMR
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Black - X-Large 041626.122.R.769E1.US.RAB.B08NP6LQMR
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Black - M 040626.146.R.H69D3.US.RAB.B08NP2Z1MC
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Women's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Black - 10 SP1_B08NPVZ54L
prodImage
£225.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Helium Rain Jacket Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Piton Hybrid Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Lakes Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel