Puma Leadcat 2.0 Sandal

Manufacturer: Puma
from £12.00to £28.4931 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slides with padded leather strap
• Open design for good ventilation
• Upper made of synthetic leather, lining made of textile and synthetic materials
• Non-slip sole for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Leadcat 2.0 Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 9 UK B096XRHQK2
Padded, premium synthetic leather strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 6 UK B096XVP5BF
Padded, premium synthetic leather strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Leadcat 2.0 Sandals - White Leather - Size UK 10 c3a58d3b-e838-4787-8ecb-32e91c8c5176
Summer is coming, and these slides are the footwear you need to see you through the season. The fresh, modern design takes your casualwear look to the next level – but these slides are as much about substance as style. A padded leather strap and moulded footbed ensure supreme comfort, while the outsole provides grip and traction on wet surfaces, so you’ll be prepared for anything whether you're hanging out at home or lounging around the pool.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Myrtle-Puma White-Puma Black, 4 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£23.83
£36.82
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Lavender Fog-Puma White, 4 UK
Not water resistant Open toe
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 5 UK B096XX39DM
Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip Padded strap Moulded footbed ensure supreme comfort
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 7 UK B096XV3CRQ
Padded, premium synthetic leather strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 10 UK B097C9DR12
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£17.34
£21.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 5 UK B097C85BRX
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 8 UK B097C614GD
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£17.82
£22.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Peacoat-Puma White, 8 UK B097C5H4WB
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 11 UK B097C54SNF
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Peacoat-Puma White, 4 UK amazo-11-231017---28.72-rc
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Peacoat-Puma White, 7 UK B097BWMXHX
Padded synthetic strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability EVA Material
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 10 UK B097CB181D
Padded, premium synthetic leather strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 6 UK B097CCHSTJ
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Peacoat-Puma White, 12 UK B097C5W379
Leadcat 2.0
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 8 UK B097C6WNWR
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 9 UK B097C6G657
CMEVA: PUMA's compression-moulded EVA material for lightweight performance Padded synthetic strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability PUMA branding
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 6 UK B097C93BRN
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 5 UK B097CBM1ZF
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Lavender Fog-Puma White, 3 UK
Leadcat 2.0
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 4 UK 4064536255156
Not water resistant Slide Open Toe
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 7 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 4 UK 14811956
Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip Padded strap Moulded footbed ensure supreme comfort
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 12 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma White-Puma Black, 7 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 11 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma Black, 9 UK
Padded strap Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip and durability
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex Adults Leadcat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 11 UK
Moulded CMEVA outsole for grip Padded strap Moulded footbed ensure supreme comfort
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slides with padded leather strap
Open design for good ventilation
Upper made of synthetic leather, lining made of textile and synthetic materials
Non-slip sole for secure grip
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Leadcat 2.0 Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Anzarun Lite
£37.43
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 108 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 59 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 22 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£34.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel