Protest PRTLANIAKEA

• Material: Polyester
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10 g
• Hood: Sewn-on, non-detachable
• Closure type: Two-way zipper
• Dimensions: Long length, regular fit
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286879
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286878
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286880
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286877
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286881
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286882
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£100.13
£117.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Protest Prtlaniakea MAG6286873
Introducing PRTLANIAKEA from Protest. This superb coat is part of Protest's new range of must-have outdoor pieces. It boasts 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does this mean? Water can't get in, but moisture can be wicked away from your body to keep you dry. Inside the coat is a quilted lining that provides a layer of insulation. To prevent rain from penetrating the garment, the main zipper is water-repellent and concealed behind a hook-and-loop flap. The side pockets also feature water-repellent zips tucked behind flaps with additional hook-and-loop fastenings. The PRTLANIAKEA is long and has a regular fit. We've also included reflective details to keep you visible even when visibility is poor. A drawstring ties the hood around your face. Ribbed fabric highlights the cuffs. Be ready for your next adventure with PRTLANIAKEA from Protest!
prodImage
£104.75
£121.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10 g
Hood: Sewn-on, non-detachable
Closure type: Two-way zipper
Dimensions: Long length, regular fit
Material
Polyester

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£100.92
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salomon Coteaux Long Jacket W
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Piton Hybrid Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Rain Jacket Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel