Protest Kensington

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Pre-shaped knees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Kensington
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478242
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478239
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Protest Ladies Kensington Snowpants 4610100-290-XXL
Protest Ladies Kensington Snowpants, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Protest Ladies Kensington Snowpants 4610100-290-XL
Protest Ladies Kensington Snowpants, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6831575
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478241
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478240
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478243
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6922740
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Non-slip waistband, Taped seams, Elastic system inside waistband, Ergonomic pre-shaping, Fully taped seams, Highfully taped seams, Top (10K), PFC-free, Regular rise, Slim fit, YKK zipper, Zippered lower leg
prodImage
£68.10
£85.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478233
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478236
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478234
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478238
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.With Kensington, you're about to discover a pair of absolutely sublime slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6478235
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric inserts in the lower legs. Zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. No doubt about it, the Kensington from Protest is exactly what you've been looking for!
prodImage
£71.30
£88.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6309150
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated
prodImage
£74.76
£91.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6309149
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated
prodImage
£74.76
£91.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6309099
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated
prodImage
£74.76
£91.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6309148
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated
prodImage
£74.76
£91.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Protest Kensington MAG6309141
With Kensington, you're about to discover an absolutely sublime pair of slim-fit ski and snowboard pants. Part of our Geotech series, these pants are 10,000 mm waterproof. They're made from a fabric that's breathable on the inside but water-resistant on the outside, so you can stay warm and dry on all your adventures. These pants are PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Instead, we use an environmentally friendly waterproofing method. The seams of these pants are sealed in all relevant areas. And to protect against wear and tear, we've integrated
prodImage
£74.76
£91.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:5,000 mm
Fit: Slim Fit
Pre-shaped knees

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Kensington
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Protest

Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 21 Prices
Protest Kami
£25.64
Protest KamiCompare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Protest OwenyCompare 9 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£82.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£67.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£66.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
McKinley Didi II
£69.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel