Progarden Garden storage box 240 L

Manufacturer: Progarden
Progarden Garden storage box 240 L
from £49.99to £50.993 offersManufacturer: Progarden
• Cushion Box
• Capacity: 240 liters
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: 115 x 45 x 53 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Progarden Garden storage box 240 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revera ProGarden Garden Storage Box Ollie 240 L S- URBAN-28534-B4088
Revera ProGarden Garden Storage Box Ollie 240 L
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ProGarden Ollie Garden Storage Box - 240L Y54401020
ProGarden Ollie Garden Storage Box - 240L, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Outdoor Storage Box Cushion Wood Effect Ollie ProGarden Tool Chest 245L
Garden Outdoor Storage Box Cushion Wood Effect Ollie ProGarden Tool Chest 245L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cushion Box
Capacity: 240 liters
Material: Polypropylene
Dimensions: 115 x 45 x 53 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Progarden Garden storage box 240 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 70 cm (46348)
£57.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel