Primus Fuel bottle 0.35 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Fuel bottle 0.35 l
from £14.21to £24.486 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Ultralight fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum
• Painted, corrosion-protected inner lining for durability
• Standard threaded connection for Primus stoves and other gasoline/kerosene stoves
• Observe maximum fill level for safe use
• Weight: 92 g, Volume: 350 ml, Height: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Fuel bottle 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Fuel Bottle 0.35 L - Green - Aluminum - Standard Threads - Liquid Fuel Bottle for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove P734127
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 0.35 L - 65 x 65 x 150 mm - 300 ml - 92 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£14.21
£18.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primus Fuel Bottle 0.35L P737930
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 0.35L - 65 x 65 x 150 mm - 300 ml - 92 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primus Fuel Bottle P734127
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle P737930
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Ultralight Aluminium Multi Fuel Bottle With Safety Cap 350ml
Primus Ultralight Aluminium Multi Fuel Bottle With Safety Cap 350ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus 0.35L Fuel bottle
Primus 0.35L Fuel bottle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.48
£30.33
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Ultralight fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum
Painted, corrosion-protected inner lining for durability
Standard threaded connection for Primus stoves and other gasoline/kerosene stoves
Observe maximum fill level for safe use
Weight: 92 g, Volume: 350 ml, Height: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Fuel bottle 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.95
Primus Kinjia StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Compression Stuff Sack L
£17.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel