Prada PR66XS

Manufacturer: Prada
Prada PR66XS
from £175.005 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR66XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Black Dark Grey SPR 66X PR66XS 1AB-5S0 SPR66X1AB-5S0
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Black Dark Grey SPR 66X PR66XS 1AB-5S0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Polarized Gold Black SPR 66X PR66XS ZVN-5Z1 SPR66XZVN-5Z1
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Polarized Gold Black SPR 66X PR66XS ZVN-5Z1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Brown Gold Tortoise SPR 66X PR66XS 7S0-1X1 SPR66X7S0-1X1
Prada Sunglasses Pilot Small Unisex Brown Gold Tortoise SPR 66X PR66XS 7S0-1X1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Small Pilot Unisex Silver Black Grey SPR 66X PR66XS 499-0A7 SPR66X499-0A7
Prada Sunglasses Small Pilot Unisex Silver Black Grey SPR 66X PR66XS 499-0A7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Unisex Pilot Small Gold Brown PR66XS SPR 66X ZVN-6S1 57mm SPR66XZVN-6S1
Prada Sunglasses Unisex Pilot Small Gold Brown PR66XS SPR 66X ZVN-6S1 57mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR66XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£133.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel