Power Dynamics PDM-C805A

Manufacturer: Power Dynamics
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A
from £189.95to £280.003 offersManufacturer: Power Dynamics
• 8-channel mixer with built-in amplifier
• Separate bass and treble controls for each input channel
• Individual volume control per channel
• Built-in echo effect generator with adjustable options
• Versatile use for live PA, DJ, musicians, and bands
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A 8-Channel Amplifier Mixer 800W Bluetooth for DJ PA T171.159
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A 8-Channel Amplifier Mixer 800W Bluetooth for DJ PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A 8-Channel Mixer Amplifier 800W PA System Live Sound
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A 8-Channel Mixer Amplifier 800W PA System Live Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A Live Band PA System - Max 8" Passive Speakers & Mixer Amp
PDM-C805A Live Band PA System - Max 8" Passive Speakers & Mixer Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-channel mixer with built-in amplifier
Separate bass and treble controls for each input channel
Individual volume control per channel
Built-in echo effect generator with adjustable options
Versatile use for live PA, DJ, musicians, and bands
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM-C805A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gemini MDJ-500
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£209.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Beatmix 2 MK2
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2
£157.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop PTB-2
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel