Power Dynamics PDM660

Manufacturer: Power Dynamics
Power Dynamics PDM660
from £29.99to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Power Dynamics

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Power Dynamics

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics PDM660 Professional Condenser Microphone Set - Studio Quality 173.425
Power Dynamics PDM660 Professional Condenser Microphone Set - Studio Quality, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PDM660 Condenser Microphone Set - Professional Sound Quality
Power Dynamics PDM660 Condenser Microphone Set - Professional Sound Quality, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Power Dynamics PDM660 Professional Cardioid Condenser Microphone Set 48V Phantom T173.425
Power Dynamics PDM660 Professional Cardioid Condenser Microphone Set 48V Phantom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics PDM660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Presonus M7
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audio Technica AT2020
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PBM100
£34.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG Ara
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel