Port Designs Silent Wired Mouse (900711)

Manufacturer: Port Designs
from £20.36to £21.724 offersManufacturer: Port Designs
• Mouse Type: Optical
• USB Type-A interface
• Motion resolution of 3200 DPI
• 3 programmable buttons and scroll wheel
• Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
• Wired with 1.6 m cable length
• Silent clicking for a quiet work environment
• Dimensions: Width 65 mm, Depth 37 mm, Height 99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Port Designs Silent Wired Mouse (900711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs 900711 mouse Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI
This product is a wired mouse with dual USB-A and USB-C connectivity. which makes it compatible with all devices. It has 4 adjustable speed levels for optimal precision.Its silent click helps create a more peaceful working environment. Its ergonomic and lightweight design is designed to provide optimal comfort during use. A 1.6 m long cable offering great freedom of movement.A plug and play installation allowing you to be operational as soon as plugged in. 3 buttons and a scroll wheel. perfect for everyday use. Compatible with Windows. Mac OS. Chrome OS and Android.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Port Designs USB Silent Mouse R791854
4 adjustable speed levels for optimal precision Double USB-A and USB-C connectivity, providing wide compatibility Its silent click helps create a more peaceful working environment Its ergonomic, ambidextrous and lightweight design provides optimal comfort during use A 1.6 m long cable offering a great freedom of movement Plug and play installation allows you to be operational as soon as you plug it in 3 buttons and a scroll wheel, perfect for an everyday use Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, Chrome OS and Android
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Port Designs USB Silent Mouse PORT CONNECT USB-A & USB-C Wired Mouse, Quiet and Compact, Black
Port Designs USB Silent Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Port Designs USB Silent Mouse INGR791854
4 adjustable speed levels for optimal precision Double USB-A and USB-C connectivity, providing wide compatibility Its silent click helps create a more peaceful working environment Its ergonomic, ambidextrous and lightweight design provides optimal comfort during use A 1.6 m long cable offering a great freedom of movement Plug and play installation allows you to be operational as soon as you plug it in 3 buttons and a scroll wheel, perfect for an everyday use Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, Chrome OS and Android
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB Type-A interface
Motion resolution of 3200 DPI
3 programmable buttons and scroll wheel
Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
Wired with 1.6 m cable length
Silent clicking for a quiet work environment
Dimensions: Width 65 mm, Depth 37 mm, Height 99 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M
Port Designs Silent Wired Mouse (900711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Shark Force II
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion M300s RGB Gaming Mouse
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Peripad-501
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Pro FPS/MOBA Gaming
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
A4Tech X-718F
£16.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel