PopSockets PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro Max
Manufacturer: PopSockets
- All-in-One case for iPhone 13 Pro Max with sliding phone grip
- Compatible with MagSafe accessories and wireless charging
- Enhanced case protection and surround screen protection
- Integrated PopGrip Slide for one-handed use and stand function
- Flexibly adjustable mount for hands-free video watching
- Material: Transparent plastic design
Price History
1M 3M
PopSockets PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
PopSockets
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PopSockets: PopCase MagSafe Phone Case for iPhone 12 Pro Max with a Repositionable PopGrip Slide Phone Stand and Grip with a Swappable Top - White B09HVB54GN
Securely grip your phone with the integrated PopGrip Slide Works with all PopMounts and rotates 360° when mounted Certified 10ft drop protection using dual durometer construction and unique egg crate shock geometry Raised, surround screen protection Slim design for improved Qi wireless charging. MagSafe compatible (if using MagSafe PopCase)

£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus Case with Phone Grip and Slide Compatible with MagSafe, Phone Case for iPhone 14 Plus, Wireless Charging Compatible - Translucent Black B0B99LMC5T
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Plus with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Plus has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Plus case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£20.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
PopSockets iPhone 14 Pro Case with Phone Grip and Slide Compatible with MagSafe, Phone Case for iPhone 14 Pro, Wireless Charging Compatible - Clear B0B99HZ4TG
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Pro with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Pro has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Pro case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£25.85
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 13 Pro Case with Phone Grip and Slide, Phone Case for iPhone 13 Pro - Black B09KZSXVBH
Securely grip your phone with the integrated PopGrip Slide Works with all PopMounts and rotates 360° when mounted Certified 10ft drop protection using dual durometer construction and unique egg crate shock geometry Raised, surround screen protection Slim design for improved Qi wireless charging.

£27.95
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 13 Pro Case with Phone Grip and Slide, Phone Case for iPhone 13 Pro - Black B09KZSY2RC
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 13 Pro with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, and protects from drops Our PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design Securely grip your phone with this cool, aesthetic phone case for iPhone 13 Pro iPhone 13 Pro case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip: Pick up a PopMount Flex to set up your iPhone 13 Pro Case for the ultimate content creation set up

£28.61
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus Case with Phone Grip and Slide Compatible with MagSafe, Phone Case for iPhone 14 Plus, Wireless Charging Compatible - Clear B0B98VB38Y
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Plus with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Plus has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Plus case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£28.73
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 13 Pro Max Case with Phone Grip and Slide, Wireless Charging Compatible - Clear B09LX4ZS5N
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 13 Pro Max with a slidable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro Max has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design iPhone Pro Max 13 case features raised, surround screen protection, and slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go PopSocket phone case is compatible with MagSafe wireless charging. Case also compatible with PopSockets mounts, slides, standard grips, and poptops. Phone case only fits iPhone 13 Pro Max Pro Tip: Pick up a PopMount Flex to set up your iPhone 13 Pro Max Case for the ultimate content creation set up

£32.87
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 13 Pro Case with Phone Grip and Slide, Phone Case for iPhone 13 Pro - White B09Q7Y8NMX
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 13 Pro with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, and protects from drops Our PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design Securely grip your phone with this cool, aesthetic phone case for iPhone 13 Pro iPhone 13 Pro case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip: Pick up a PopMount Flex to set up your iPhone 13 Pro Case for the ultimate content creation set up

£40.34
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 14 Pro Max Case with Phone Grip and Slide Compatible with MagSafe, Phone Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max, Wireless Charging Compatible - Translucent Black B0B99MLSGW
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Pro Max with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Pro Max has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Pro Max case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Pro Max case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£41.70
Shipping: Free
PopSockets 806331 Mag Safe Plant Based Phone Case for iPhone 14 Pro with a Repositionable Slide Phone Stand and Grip, Aura B0B99TTNDM
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Pro with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Pro has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Plus case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Pro case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£43.07
Shipping: Free
PopSockets iPhone 14 Pro Max Case with Phone Grip and Slide Compatible with MagSafe, Phone Case for iPhone 14 Pro Max, Wireless Charging Compatible - Aura B0B99KFTMF
Our all-in-one case for iPhone 14 Pro Max with slideable phone grip allows you to use your phone one-handed, kickstand your phone on the go, protects from drops, and wirelessly charge your phone Our PopCase for iPhone 14 Pro Max has certified 10 ft drop protection for a durable but slim design PopSockets iPhone 14 Pro Max case is compatible with all MagSafe accessories, wireless chargers, and all products in the PopSockets ecosystem. IPhone 14 Pro Max case features raised, surround screen protection, and a slidable phone grip to prop up your phone on-the-go Pro Tip - Add on PopSockets accessories such as a MagSafe Round grip or a MagSafe Suction Mount

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| All-in-One case for iPhone 13 Pro Max with sliding phone grip |
| Compatible with MagSafe accessories and wireless charging |
| Enhanced case protection and surround screen protection |
| Integrated PopGrip Slide for one-handed use and stand function |
| Flexibly adjustable mount for hands-free video watching |
| Material: Transparent plastic design |
Price History
1M 3M
PopSockets PopCase for iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products