Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
from £203.20to £274.992 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Stream pump
• Power: 70 W
• Max. Delivery Head: 4.5 m
• Flow Rate: 8,300 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
• Grain Size: 8 mm
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8500 C) Pontec PondoMax Eco C Filter Pumps
The Oase Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C pump is a reliable and cost effective controllable pond pump. The pump is fully submersible and well suited for...
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoMax Eco C 8500 11500 17500 Controllable Flow Garden Pond Pump
Pontec PondoMax Eco C 8500 11500 17500 Controllable Flow Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:70 W
Max. Delivery Head:4.5 m
Flow Rate:8,300 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Grain Size:8 mm
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Pump Type
Stream pump

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£94.99
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18SPA-0
£194.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel