Gardena 6300 SilentComfort (09058-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 6300 SilentComfort (09058-20)
from £349.991 offerManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden pump
• Material: Weather-resistant
• Operation: App-controlled via Bluetooth
• Flow rate: 6300 liters per hour
• Noise level: 58 decibels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 6300 SilentComfort (09058-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Garden Pump 6300 SilentComfort: Extra quiet irrigation pump with remote control via app, flow rate 6300 l/h, dry-running safety, stainless steel, energy-efficient and waterproof (9058-20) B0BNLNPWH2
Innovative, automatic use of raw water: The ultra powerful garden pump allows for reliable, energy-efficient use with a garden sprinkler or sprayer Remote control: Configurable irrigation times, faults, information about pressure and feed quantity can be accessed and adjusted separately in the Gardena smart app Quiet water-cooled multi-stage technology: Extra quiet operation guaranteed with just 45 dB sound pressure at a 5 m distance. And the water not only cools the motor, but absorbs vibrations, too Protected from damage: Intelligent technology prevents the pump from overheating. The high-end sealing system ensures optimum protection and a long service life Included with the product: 1x Gardena Garden Pump 6300 SilentComfort, Weight: 26.014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden pump
Material: Weather-resistant
Operation: App-controlled via Bluetooth
Flow rate: 6300 liters per hour
Noise level: 58 decibels

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 6300 SilentComfort (09058-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 14500
£354.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 5000/5E LCD (1759-20)
£357.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Bitron C 24
£328.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 6500 SilentComfort (9059-20)
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 17500
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 6,000 Garden Set (1.645-721.0)
£271.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 11500
£308.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher BP 6 Deep Well (1.645-422.0)
£394.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 6300 SilentComfort (09058-20)
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel