Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor (1.645-851.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor (1.645-851.0)
from £176.99to £218.502 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Dirty Water Submersible Pump SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor
• Starts immediately upon water contact, stops automatically after 15 seconds
• Pumping capacity: up to 22,000 l/h
• Integrated retractable stainless steel pre-filter to prevent clogging
• Quick Connect outlet for fast and easy hose connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor (1.645-851.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pompe d'évacuation SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor eau chargée - Karcher 143171922
Weight: 15.6969130544 Pounds, Manufacturer: KARCHER
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SP 22,000 Drain Pump Dirty Water Level Sensor - Karcher
The SP 22.000 Dirt Level Sensor drainage pump from Karcher allows for the rapid evacuation of large quantities of loaded water. It is equipped with...
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dirty Water Submersible Pump SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor
Starts immediately upon water contact, stops automatically after 15 seconds
Pumping capacity: up to 22,000 l/h
Integrated retractable stainless steel pre-filter to prevent clogging
Quick Connect outlet for fast and easy hose connection

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor (1.645-851.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt Level Sensor (1.645-851.0)
TechInn
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel