Kärcher SP 17,000 Flat Level Sensor (1.645-840.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher SP 17,000 Flat Level Sensor (1.645-840.0)
from £162.99to £207.762 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Clean Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 550 W
• Delivery Pressure: 0.9 bar
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 9 m
• Flow Rate: 17,000 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SP 17,000 Flat Level Sensor (1.645-840.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÄRCHER Heavy-Duty Worksite Equipment for Industrial Professionals for Rapid Material Removal Featuring 5.0cm Height 143171921
Streamline your productivity with this KÄRCHER solution designed for extreme durability and long-term use in professional environments. making it the ideal choice for demanding industrial tasks. Transform this tool in your daily workflow to experience a significant increase in material removal speed and overall surface quality. providing an unmatched level of professional performance. Maximize specifically for high-stress applications, the KÄRCHER General features a robust build that withstands the toughest conditions. ensuring that every operation is completed with accuracy. Utilize costly downtime and tool failure by investing in a precision-engineered accessory that offers consistent results every time. backed by a commitment to quality and durability. making it the id Implement a professional finish on every project with a tool that combines ergonomic comfort with industrial-grade power and strength. backed by a commitment to quality and durability. ensuring that, Weight: 14.881202685 pounds, Manufacturer: KÄRCHER
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Flat Drain Pump SP 17.000 with Flat Level Sensor KARCHER - Clear Water - 17000 L/h
The SP 17.000 Flat Level Sensor drainage pump from Karcher quickly evacuates large amounts of water. Its innovative sensor turns off the pump when...
prodImage
£207.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:550 W
Delivery Pressure:0.9 bar
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:9 m
Flow Rate:17,000 L/h
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Dimensions
Weight:5 kg
Pump Type
Clean Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SP 17,000 Flat Level Sensor (1.645-840.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£168.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£189.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SP 17,000 Flat Level Sensor (1.645-840.0)
TechInn
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel