Poly Mounting kit for Studio X30 (875L6AA)

Price History
• Video Conference Bar Stand for Poly Studio X30
• Wall-Mount VESA Bracket
• Easy Installation and Assembly
• Compatible with Poly Studio X30
• Flexible Design for Optimal Positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Mounting kit for Studio X30 (875L6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount 875L6AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount 248419
Poly Studio X30 Vesa Wall Mount Kit Poly Studio X30 Optional Mounting Kits Includes One Each Of The Following:Vesa Mounting Kit And Wall Mounting Kit. Compatible With The Studio X30.
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
Poly Videokonferenz-Montage-Kit für Studio X30 CJ15135
Poly Videokonferenz-Montage-Kit für Studio X30
prodImage
£75.82
Shipping: Free
Poly VVX 450 12-Line IP Desktop Phone and PoE-enabled - No localization 8B1L7AA#AC3
When you want the best small business 12-line phone system for your money, the VVX 450 is full of good surprises. Handle high volume calls easily with the sleek, color display - and be confident conversations will always sound great. Crystal clear conversations Deploy easily and quickly Integrated protection Lines: Stay productive with 12 programmable line keys supporting up to 34-line key assignments with pagination for autodials and contacts. LCD color display: A large 4.3" backlight color display shows all your lines and necessary information so you can be more productive. Keys: 4-way navigation cluster with a center select key and a 12-key dial pad with controls for mute, speaker, and headset volume. Add a Poly headset: Multiple Poly headset options are available to suit your style - in addition to the traditional handset. Ethernet ports: 2 high speed 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports with an integrated switch allow LAN connection for your phone with a passthrough connection to your PC. PoE reduces cable clutter on your desktop, eliminating the need for a separate power adapter.
prodImage
£149.99
£154.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP POLY X30 VWM
POLYX30VWM
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video Conference Bar Stand for Poly Studio X30
Wall-Mount VESA Bracket
Easy Installation and Assembly
Compatible with Poly Studio X30
Flexible Design for Optimal Positioning

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Mounting kit for Studio X30 (875L6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£75.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel