Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Generation 2
- Printing Technology: Thermosublimation
- Display: No
- Portable Bluetooth photo printer for smartphone photos
- Instant printing of lifelike, self-adhesive prints
- Compatible only with Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 paper cartridges
- Print size: 5.4 x 8.6 cm
- Weight: 0.255 kg
- Compact for use on the go
Price History
1M 3M
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Generation 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Polaroid Lab
£99.00

Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98

Canon Zoemini 2
£96.66

HP Sprocket New Edition
£89.99

Kodak Mini 3 Retro
£73.99

Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
£100.39

Canon Zoemini
£153.02
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - Black B0CVN2T2T4
FIND IT, PRINT IT, STICK IT: It’s just that simple with Polaroid Hi-Print. Customize and print images from your mobile device with high quality 2x3 buisness card size prints you can stick anywhere. DYE-SUB TECHNOLOGY: The Polaroid Hi-Print utilizes innovative dye-sub cartridge technology resulting in high quality vibrant photos in under 50 seconds. WIRELESS PRINTING: Easily connect with the Polaroid Hi-Print mobile app (iOS and Android) via Bluetooth to create vibrant custom prints. MAKE IT PERSONAL: Connect to the Polaroid Hi-Print mobile app to edit and customize your photo content with frames, filters, text and emoticons for a unique personal touch. PRINT AT HOME OR ON THE GO: The Polaroid Hi-Print is powered by a rechargeable lithium-ion battery and is small enough to take along and print from anywhere.

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 - Black
Relive your memories in a whole new way with the Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3. This pocket-sized Gen 2 Bluetooth printer instantly turns your favorite smartphone photos into high-quality, sticky-back prints that you can peel, stick, and share anywhere. Get creative using the free Polaroid Hi-Print App to personalize your shots with fun frames, templates, and memes. In under 60 seconds, you can print vibrant, 2.1" x 3.4" photos using advanced Dye Diffusion Thermal Transfer (4PASS) technology. Its portable design, powered by a rechargeable 620mAh battery (offering up to 20 photos per charge via USB-C), makes it perfect for parties, events, and creative projects. Crafted with 30% recycled materials, the Hi-Print is an eco-conscious choice for anyone looking to transform digital moments into tangible, stickable art. Compatible with iPhone (iOS 16.0+) and Android (7.0+). Requires Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Paper Cartridges.
2 days

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Pocket Photo Printer Brand New Sealed
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Pocket Photo Printer Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.00 / Unit
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 - White
Introduce the Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Printer Gen 2 in White – the ultimate Bluetooth pocket printer for turning your digital moments into physical, shareable stickers. Find a photo on your phone, print it, and stick it anywhere! It’s that easy. Within 60 seconds, this compact printer produces vibrant, high-quality, peel-and-stick photos you can apply to journals, gifts, laptops, and more.Powered by a rechargeable battery and featuring modern USB-C charging, the Hi-Print is perfectly portable for parties, travel, and creative projects on the go. Wirelessly connect to both iPhone and Android devices via the free Polaroid Hi-Print App, which offers a suite of editing tools to personalize your images before printing. Using dedicated Polaroid sublimation paper cartridges, it guarantees a professional finish every time. Engineered with sustainability in mind, this second-generation model is crafted with 30% recycled materials. Unleash your creativity and stick your memories everywhere with the Polaroid Hi-Print.
2 days

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Gen 2 Pocket Photo Printer - White 4749202
The Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Gen 2 is a pocket-sized photo printer that turns your phone photos into physical prints you can peel and stick anywhere you like. It connects to your smartphone via Bluetooth and prints 2x3 photos in under 60 seconds, which means you can capture a moment and have it stuck on your wall, notebook or fridge whilst the memory's still fresh. The prints have sticky backs, so there's no messing about with glue or photo corners, and you can choose between glossy, satin or matt finishes depending on what look you're after. This printer uses dye-sublimation technology for high-quality image printing with rich colours and detail. It handles both colour and black-and-white photos, so you've got flexibility whether you're printing party snapshots or moody monochrome portraits. The printer is compact and lightweight, so it slips into a bag easily and goes wherever you do. It runs on battery power, and it's only compatible with Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Paper Cartridges, which you'll need to keep stocked. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Satin. Matt. Prints 1 PPM. Print resolution 640 x 234dpi. Connectivity: Bluetooth. General information: Size H2.6, W14.9, D7.9cm. Battery powered. EAN: 9120096776472.
3 to 5 day

£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
POLAROID Hi-Print Gen2 Photo Printer - Black, Black 10262219
Good to know- This Polaroid printer lets you print straight from your phone using Bluetooth- It prints digital, sticky-backed photos in under a minute - stick 'em to your wall, fridge, laptop, anywhere you like!- Add filters, stamps or text to your images before printing with the Polaroid Hi-Print app- Take it to your friend's house or on holiday - it's portable and has a rechargeable battery
"1 to 3 days"

£79.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Hi-Print Gen2 Photo Printer - White, White 10262260
Good to know- This Polaroid printer lets you print straight from your phone using Bluetooth- It prints digital, sticky-backed photos in under a minute - stick 'em to your wall, fridge, laptop, anywhere you like!- Add filters, stamps or text to your images before printing with the Polaroid Hi-Print app- Take it to your friend's house or on holiday - it's portable and has a rechargeable battery
"1 to 3 days"

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi Print Gen II Mini Printer - Black 9129
Polaroid Hi Print Gen II Mini Printer - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - Black
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - Black FIND IT, PRINT IT, STICK IT: It's just that...

£114.69
£120.68
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White FIND IT, PRINT IT, STICK IT: It's just that...

£116.18
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - Black
FIND IT, PRINT IT, STICK IT: It's just that simple with Polaroid Hi-Print. Customize and print images from your mobile device with high quality...

£123.87
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Hi-Print - 2nd Generation - Bluetooth Connected 2x3 Pocket Photo, Dye-Sub Printer - White

£125.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Portable Bluetooth photo printer for smartphone photos |
| Instant printing of lifelike, self-adhesive prints |
| Compatible only with Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 paper cartridges |
| Print size: 5.4 x 8.6 cm |
| Weight: 0.255 kg |
| Compact for use on the go |
| Display: | No |
|---|
| Thermosublimation |
Price History
1M 3M
Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Generation 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products