Pioneer TS-A30S4

Price History
• Pioneer TS-A30S4 Subwoofer for Vehicles
• 30 cm (12 inch) Subwoofer from the A-Series
• 1,400 W max power, 400 W nominal power
• IMPP diaphragm for optimized bass reproduction
• Suitable for enclosure mounting in cars
• Seamless IMPP cone for solid bass
• Low distortion, powerful bass sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A30S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A30S4 12"/30cm Single 4 Ohm 1400w Max - 400W RMS Car Subwoofer TSA30S4
Pioneer TS-A30S4 12"/30cm Single 4 Ohm 1400w Max - 400W RMS Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Rear Shelves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A30S4 Sub 12" 30cm A Series Component Car Subwoofer 4ohms 400w RMS TSA30S4
Pioneer TS-A30S4 Sub 12" 30cm A Series Component Car Subwoofer 4ohms 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pioneer TS-A30S4 Subwoofer for Vehicles
30 cm (12 inch) Subwoofer from the A-Series
1,400 W max power, 400 W nominal power
IMPP diaphragm for optimized bass reproduction
Suitable for enclosure mounting in cars
Seamless IMPP cone for solid bass
Low distortion, powerful bass sound

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A30S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.60
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer GM-A3702
£69.77
Pioneer GM-A3702Compare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DEH-X8700DAB
£187.50
Pioneer DEH-X8700DABCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£127.00
Pioneer MVH-280FDCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£176.33
Pioneer TS-WX300ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A250D4
£75.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£80.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWE-1044E
£79.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWG-844
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWG-1244
£82.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel