Pioneer DJ HDJ-X10
Manufacturer: Pioneer DJ
- Headphones
- Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
- Installation Type: Closed
- Sound Pressure : 106 dB
- Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 40 kHz
- Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
- Driver: 50 mm
- Cable Length: 1.2 m
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer DJ
Popular Products

Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
£161.98

Sonos Ace
£279.00

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00

Dyson OnTrac
£169.97

Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pioneer DJ HDJ X10 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones HDJ-X10-K
Pioneer DJ HDJ X10 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer DJ HDJ X10 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones HDJ-X10-S
Pioneer DJ HDJ X10 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer HDJ-X10 Black Headphone PIO-HDJ-X10-BLACK
Pioneer HDJ-X10 Black Circumaural Head-Band Headphones (Circumaural, Earcup, 5-40000Hz, 3500mw, 106dB, 32Ohm)

£309.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X10-K Professional Flagship over-ear DJ headphones (black)
High-quality audio design Rigorously Tested Nano coating Comfortable fit Solid refined design

£405.26
£424.70
Shipping: £19.44
with shipping: £19.44
Product Details
| 1.2 m |
| 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector |
| 50 mm |
| Yes |
| 5 Hz - 40 kHz |
| Yes |
| Closed |
| 32 Ω |
| 106 dB |
| 328 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products