Picard Weimar (5550)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Weimar (5550)
from £228.911 offerManufacturer: Picard
• Handbag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Weimar (5550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard, Weimar Series 555036N048 Women's Leather Shoulder Bag with Handle Pebble/Light Grey B01IAZ7G3K
The handbag from Picard is made from elegant and smooth cowhide leather. The bag is available in pebble/light grey The bag has a zip opening at the top and has the Picard logo on the front The shoulder bag has two shoulder handles, a zip pocket on the back and a logo tag. The case has metal feet for protection Inside the bag has a zipped security compartment, a large slip pocket and two small pockets The women's handbag from the Weimar series has the following dimensions: 27 x 21 x 10 cm
prodImage
£228.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Material:Leather
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Picard Weimar (5550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£52.62
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Weimar (5550)
prodImage
£228.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel