Liebeskind Berlin Paris (2148785)

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
Liebeskind Berlin Paris (2148785)
from £97.03to £107.993 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Shopper bag in black leather from Liebeskind Berlin
• Zip pocket and spacious interior
• Textile lining
• Two slip pockets inside
• PARIS HOBO S handbag from Liebeskind Berlin
• Material: natural sheepskin leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Paris (2148785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Paris 4 Small Pebble Hobo Black B0CLDFQY3G
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Liebeskind Berlin shoulder bag features a timeless, compact silhouette with reinforced edges and a stable bottom, making it an ideal stylish accessory for everyday use in the city or at a café. FLEXIBLE CARRYING OPTIONS — The bag includes one detachable, reinforced handle measuring approximately 42 cm and one detachable, adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 95 cm to 120 cm for versatile styling and comfort. PRACTICAL INTERIOR — Designed with a spacious main compartment that provides ample room for your personal essentials and includes one integrated zipper pocket to keep smaller items organised and secure while on the go. QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP — The bag is constructed with a durable exterior of 100% genuine cowhide leather and a soft 100% cotton interior lining, complemented by high-quality silver-coloured metal hardware and zipper closures. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Perfectly sized for your daily needs with dimensions of approximately 34 cm in width, 15 cm in height, and 9 cm in depth, while maintaining a lightweight design of only 455 g for effortless carrying.
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Paris 4 Small Pebble Hobo Arctic creme-white B0CLDJ4C95
ELEGANT DESIGN — This timeless shoulder bag from Liebeskind Berlin features a refined shape and grained leather texture, making it an eye-catching accessory for city strolls, café visits, or daily leisure activities. VERSATILE CARRYING — The bag offers two carrying options, including a reinforced detachable handle of approximately 42 cm and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 95 cm to 120 cm for individual comfort. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION — The interior features a spacious main compartment for your valuables, supplemented by a convenient integrated zipper pocket to keep important small items secure and easily accessible while on the go. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Crafted with precision, the bag is equipped with reinforced edges and a reinforced bottom, ensuring it remains stable and maintains its shape even when placed down during your daily routine.
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Paris 4 Small Pebble Hobo Stone taupe B0CLDGBTY3
TIMELESS DESIGN — This elegant hobo bag from LIEBESKIND BERLIN features a sophisticated silhouette, making it the perfect accessory for everyday use, city strolls, or a relaxed visit to a café. FLEXIBLE CARRYING OPTIONS — The bag includes both a reinforced, detachable handle measuring 42 cm and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 95 cm to 120 cm for versatile styling. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — Equipped with a spacious main compartment that secures with a zipper, this bag also includes an internal zip pocket to keep your valuables and small essentials organized. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Engineered with reinforced edges and a reinforced base, this bag remains stable and stand-alone, ensuring it maintains its elegant shape throughout your daily activities. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 34 x 15 x 9 cm and weighing only 455 grams, this lightweight accessory offers ample space without being bulky, perfect for your daily requirements.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopper bag in black leather from Liebeskind Berlin
Zip pocket and spacious interior
Textile lining
Two slip pockets inside
PARIS HOBO S handbag from Liebeskind Berlin
Material: natural sheepskin leather

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Paris (2148785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Liebeskind Berlin Paris (2148785)
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel