Picard Dolce Vita

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Dolce Vita
from £78.65to £123.063 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Handbag
• Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W22.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Dolce Vita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Dolce Vita Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather Small with Folding Lock Evening Bag Everyday Evening Going Out, brown, shoulder bag B093GVVF9S
The evening bag from Picard is made of elegant cowhide leather, in chai/brown and has a matte shine The bag can be closed with a flap and a magnetic closure. There is a drawer under the flap The evening bag has a short and removable carrying strap. The bag is made from a combination of cowhide leather and synthetic Inside the bag there is a divider compartment with zip, two large pockets and twelve card slots The women's evening bag from the Dolce Vita series has the following dimensions: 22 x 12 x 2 cm
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
Picard Dolce Vita Women's Evening Bag Made of Genuine Leather Small, Medium with Magnetic Closure Evening Bag Everyday Going Out, red, Standard Size, Women's Bag B0BZ8ZFM3S
Perfect for everyday wear High-quality cowhide leather Removable shoulder strap PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 10x29x7cm
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Dolce Vita 5479 Women's Evening Bag with Magnetic Closure Black 547979T001, Black, Standard Size, Clutch B0BZ92WBNH
With the practical small bag from Picard from the Dolce Vita collection, you have all the important small items with you in style The high-quality shoulder bag made of genuine cowhide leather offers plenty of storage space for keys, your mobile phone or cash thanks to the main compartment with the small zip compartment and a size of 29 x 10 x 6.5 cm Thanks to the removable shoulder strap, the handbag can be worn as a shoulder bag loose and lightweight or as a clutch on special occasions Durch das Innenfutters aus hochwertigem Polyester und dem Rindsleder mit der gltten Oberfläche kann die Tasche vieltig zu verschiedenen Terminen kombiniert werden The magnetic closure on the main compartment ensures that everything is securely locked in your bag
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Synthetic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Dolce Vita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£54.43
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Dolce Vita
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel