Picard Milano shoulder bag (6942)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Milano shoulder bag (6942)
from £136.641 offerManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather, Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Milano shoulder bag (6942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Mens Milano Shoulder Bag Brown (Cafe) 4000794495217_mfn
No handle, adjustable, fixed shoulder strap
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Nylon
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Picard Milano shoulder bag (6942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£53.53
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Milano shoulder bag (6942)
Modeherz
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel