Philips Hue Secure Floodlight Camera
- Camera Type: Wi-Fi
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
- Combination of security camera and smart lamp
- Full HD image quality with 1080p
- Light output of 2250 lumens
- Motion notifications on mobile devices
- Two-way communication function
- Requires Philips Hue Bridge for full functionality
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue Secure Floodlight Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Philips Hue Secure wireless
£134.23

Eufy SoloCam S340
£80.17

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£82.98

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.68

Eufy eufyCam S4 2-Pack
£799.00

Aqara G5 Pro PoE
£195.94

Blink Mini 2K+
£20.61

Blink Outdoor 2K+
£62.08
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hue Philips Hue Secure Flood Light Camera 929003608801
Get powerful, colourful light, an integrated 1080p camera with night vision, and the ability to see what's going on and control the light right from the Philips Hue app. Mount it outside to monitor your home in real time — and then trigger an alarm to warn off potential intruders.
1-3 days

£219.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Secure Wired Floodlight Security Camera - Black 7416934
Let the Philips Hue Secure Wired Floodlight Security Camera keep watch over your property with a crisp 1080p HD live stream and a powerful 2250-lumen floodlight that illuminates the moment motion is detected. Designed for outdoor use, this wired camera delivers a 90m viewing range and colour night vision up to 6m, so you can see what's happening even in low light. Two-way audio lets you speak to visitors or warn off intruders directly through the Philips Hue app, whilst motion detection can trigger the lights, send alerts to your smartphone, or activate a sound alarm with a single tap. Installation is straightforward with everything you need to mount it securely outdoors, and it works seamlessly with Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri for hands-free control. The colour-capable floodlight brightens larger areas like driveways and back gardens, whilst the camera's 3 video channels give you flexible monitoring options. It's compact and discreet yet powerful enough to handle serious outdoor security. Compatible with the Philips Hue app and backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, this camera combines smart lighting with reliable surveillance. In the box: Camera. Suitable for outdoor usage. DIY installation. Wired or Wireless: wireless only. Resolution: HD. 2-Way audio. 90m viewing range. 3 video channels. Night Vision: Yes - colour. 6m night vision viewing range. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Philips Hue. CMOS CCTV camera. Size H24.5, W22, D16.7cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720169177703.
3 to 5 day

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Secure Flood Light Camera 366850
Easy smart lighting Get powerful colourful light an integrated 1080p camera with night vision and the ability to see what's going on and control the light right from the Philips Hue app. Mount it outside to monitor your home in real time and then trigger an alarm to warn off potential intruders.

£330.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Combination of security camera and smart lamp |
| Full HD image quality with 1080p |
| Light output of 2250 lumens |
| Motion notifications on mobile devices |
| Two-way communication function |
| Requires Philips Hue Bridge for full functionality |
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
|---|
| Camera Type: | Wi-Fi |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue Secure Floodlight Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products