Philips 271V8LA

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 271V8LA
from £129.95to £176.274 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 271V8LA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips V-Line 271V8LA/39 27" Full HD Monitor Hdmi Built In Speakers 271V8LA/00
Philips V-Line 271V8LA/39 27" Full HD Monitor Hdmi Built In Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£129.95
£137.54
Shipping: £7.59
with shipping: £7.59
Energy Rating: E
Philips 271V8LA - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, 4ms, IPS, Speakers, AdaptiveSync, Flickerfree (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², HDMI/VGA) B08MQL82KP
Country of origin:- China Box contents: Philips 271V8LA/00 68.6 cm (27 inch) monitor, power cable, HDMI, audio cable, driver CD, warranty card 5 kg capacity, accuracy to the nearest gram Tare function
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
PHILIPS 271V8La - 27 Inch Fhd Monitor, 75Hz, 4Ms, Va, Speakers(1920 X 1080, 250 Cd/M2 & HDMI Cable 8K / 4K – 0.25m – with A.I.S Shielding – Designed in Germany (supports all HDMI devices like PS5/Xbox B0CP6Y6HXD
Product 1: 271V8LA00 Product 1: 271v8la00 Product 1: Display size: 68.6 centimeters Product 1: Connectivity technology: D-Sub Product 2: The 8K HDMI cable features a special A.I.S. (anti-interference shielding) design, with multi-layer metal shielding in the connector and additional sheathing of the copper conductors (see image 4 for reference) – for optimum interference protection Product 2: Higher performance: With its premium build quality, the HDMI cable surpasses the High Speed specification, carrying UHD-2 resolutions including 8K@60Hz & 4K@120Hz (up to 3m), HDR, 7.1 surround sound, ARC & even Ethernet data Product 2: Unmatched robustness: Unlike others, CableDirect HDMI cables are designed in Germany and undergo stringent functionality tests. They feature gold-plated, break-proof plugs and pure copper for interference-free enjoyment and unparalleled longevity Product 2: No risk: 36-month manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£142.21
£146.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips V-line 271V8LA - LED monitor - 27" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:1 - 4 ms - HDMI 271V8LA/00
Philips V-line 271V8LA - LED monitor - 27" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:1 - 4 ms - HDMI, VGA - speakers -...
prodImage
£176.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.6 Centimetre x H45.6 Centimetre x D23.1 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:3.96 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:271V8LA
EPREL:400,145
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 271V8LA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming Q27G4XF
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E22 G5 (6N4E8AA)
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell S2725HSM
£130.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6UT)
£129.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2496HSC-B1
£129.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2425H
£128.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B
£129.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£138.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell G2422HS
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 271V8LA
ioi-systems
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: £7.59
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£142.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£176.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel