Philips 2000 Series CX2120/01

Manufacturer: Philips
from £49.99to £87.593 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Heating Type: Fan heater
• Heating Power: 1,500 W
• Ceramic fan heater
• Power: Adjustable up to 1,500 W
• Heating modes: 5 different modes for customized heating
• Portable: Built-in handle, weight 1.51 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series CX2120/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 2000 Series Compact Ceramic Fan Heater – Rapid 2-Second Heat, Energy Efficient, Ultra-Quiet 24dB, 5 Modes, 5 Safety Features, 1500W (CX2120/01) B0D6ML9P9V
RAPID 2-SECOND HEATING: with adjustable power up to 1500W. Ideal for rooms up to 15m² in size. ULTRA-QUIET: experience the comfort of warmth with noise levels as low as 24dB(A)² – quieter than a whisper. Ideal for a restful night’s sleep. 5 ADVANCED SAFETY FEATURES: includes tip-over protection, overheat protection, a VDE-certified safety plug, flame retardant materials, and a safety auto-off. 5 VERSATILE MODES: choose from 2 power modes, 600W and 1500W, or set your target temperature from 3 levels - Low, Medium, or High - for energy savings up to 25%¹. EASY PORTABILITY: its lightweight build at just 1.51kg and convenient built-in handle allow you to move it from room to room effortlessly., Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 2000 Series Compact Ceramic Fan Heater – Rapid 1500W, Cx2120/01
Philips 2000 Series Compact Ceramic Fan Heater – Rapid 1500W, Cx2120/01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Philips 2000 Series Compact Ceramic Fan Heater – Rapid 1500W, Cx2120/01
Philips 2000 Series Compact Ceramic Fan Heater – Rapid 1500W, Cx2120/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Component Heaters
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceramic fan heater
Power: Adjustable up to 1,500 W
Heating modes: 5 different modes for customized heating
Portable: Built-in handle, weight 1.51 kg
Energy
Heating Power:1,500 W
Heating Type
Fan heater

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series CX2120/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 3 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.96
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
uk.primenest
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel