PetSafe Extreme Weather L

Manufacturer: PetSafe
from £81.98to £158.283 offersManufacturer: PetSafe
• Pet door with 3 flaps
• Material: Metal frame with reinforced aluminum corners
• Features: Energy-efficient, insulated middle flap, controlled access
• Easy installation in various door materials
• Dimensions: Frame 27.3 cm x 39.6 cm, flap opening 20.6 cm x 32.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PetSafe Extreme Weather L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PetSafe Extreme Weather Pet Door - Triple Flap, Energy Efficient, Customisable Frame - Large UK-Petsafe-157965
Suitable for Extreme Climates: suited for homes in extreme weather conditions, ensuring your pet can enjoy freedom while maintaining your home's comfort Choose the right size: This door is suitable for your dog or other pets weighing up to 45kg with a flap opening of 25,7 x 41,3 cm and a cut out area of 25,7 x 41,3 cm; please always measure your door and pet before installing
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Petsafe Extreme Weather Energy Efficient Pet Door, White, Large PPA19-15796 PPA1915796
Petsafe Extreme Weather Energy Efficient Pet Door, White, Large PPA19-15796, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
Behringer 802 8 Input 2 Bus Mixer
Premium ultra low-noise, high headroom analog mixer
prodImage
£158.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pet door with 3 flaps
Material: Metal frame with reinforced aluminum corners
Features: Energy-efficient, insulated middle flap, controlled access
Easy installation in various door materials
Dimensions: Frame 27.3 cm x 39.6 cm, flap opening 20.6 cm x 32.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
PetSafe Extreme Weather L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PetSafe

PetSafe Electronic SmartDoor
£199.95
PetSafe Electronic SmartDoorCompare 3 Prices
PetSafe Extreme Weather S
£52.89
PetSafe Extreme Weather SCompare 1 Prices
PetSafe ScoopFree Ultra
£198.52
PetSafe ScoopFree UltraCompare 1 Prices
Pattern UK
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel