Petromax Transport and storage bag ft3
- Carrying Bag for Petromax Dutch Oven ft3
- Protects the fire pot during transport
- Suitable for garden, terrace, and picnic
- Practical grilling tool
Price History
1M 3M
Petromax Transport and storage bag ft3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Truma DuoControl CS vertical
£182.95

Nemo Fillo
£44.99

Truma Saphir compact
£1,349.00

Truma S 3004
£549.95

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95

Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99

Vaude Pump Sack
£32.02
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PETROMAX TRANSPORT BAG FOR DUTCH OVEN FT3 OR FT3-T 1.6L (BAG ONLY) ft-ta-s
PETROMAX TRANSPORT BAG FOR DUTCH OVEN FT3 OR FT3-T 1.6L (BAG ONLY) ft-ta-s, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Fire Pot FT3 Model (Black) Mini Bag 1650730
Prevent wear of the Dutch Oven Practical cover with sturdy carrying loops and zip closing Suitable for Dutch Oven FT3 Diameter: 28 centimetres, height: 17.5 centimetres

£29.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Carrying Bag for Petromax Dutch Oven ft3 |
| Protects the fire pot during transport |
| Suitable for garden, terrace, and picnic |
| Practical grilling tool |
Price History
1M 3M
Petromax Transport and storage bag ft3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products