Persol PO3160V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3160V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3160V 1169 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Pilot Normal 8056262233832
Eyeglasses Persol Po3160V, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The pilot frame in acetate and the brown color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3160V 1197 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Pilot Normal 8056262233849
Eyeglasses Persol Po3160V, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The pilot frame in acetate and the blue color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3160V 095 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8Y2D-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3160V 1201 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597966610
Eyeglasses Persol Po3160V, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The pilot frame in acetate and the gray color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3160V 095 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597966597
Eyeglasses Persol Po3160V, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The pilot frame in acetate and the black color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Persol PO3160V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£139.00
Persol PO0714Compare 30 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 30 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3507
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1948
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR7003
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR 7122
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel