Park Tool WTK-2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £12.99to £26.953 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• WTK-2 Tool Kit for Cyclists
• Includes Tire Levers, Hex Wrenches, Tire Boot, Patch Kit
• Ideal for Basic Repairs and Adjustments
• WTK1 Mini Tool Kit with Allen Keys, Tire Levers, Flathead Screwdriver
• Cost-Effective Set for Casual Cyclists, including Hex Keys, Tire Boot, Super Patch Kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool WTK-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool WTK-2 Essential Bike Tool Kit for Cycling Hex Wrench Glue Lever
Park Tool WTK-2 Essential Bike Tool Kit for Cycling Hex Wrench Glue Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool WTK-2 - Essential Tool Kit Tool, Blue B0186OPZ2O
Designed for the casual cyclist, the economical WTK-2 contains the tools needed for basic repairs and adjustments at home or on the road This kit includes tire levers, AWS-9 fold-up hex/screwdriver, emergency tire boots and pre-glued tube patches. All housed in a handy tool wallet Model number: QKWTK2
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Park Tool WTK-2 - Essential Bicycle Tool Kit QKWTK2
Park Tool WTK-2 - Essential Bicycle Tool Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
WTK-2 Tool Kit for Cyclists
Includes Tire Levers, Hex Wrenches, Tire Boot, Patch Kit
Ideal for Basic Repairs and Adjustments
WTK1 Mini Tool Kit with Allen Keys, Tire Levers, Flathead Screwdriver
Cost-Effective Set for Casual Cyclists, including Hex Keys, Tire Boot, Super Patch Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool WTK-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
driveden
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel